Weekly Ministry Schedules

 Weekend of March 23 & 24, 2019 

Eucharistic MinistersSaturday 6:00 p.m. Ron Hathaway, Mary Haydal, Rosemary Malloy, Donna Nation and Carol Stoltz; Sunday 8:30 a.m. Carole Dighans, Pam Holland, Aggie Price, Ethan Price, Dorothy Zabrocki; 4:30 p.m. Sue Anderson, Jane Lackman, Frances La Verne, Kim Stanton, Marie Wehri.

Cross BearersSaturday 6:00 p.m. John Riggs; Sunday 8:30 a.m. Bob Holland; 4:30 p.m. Terry Hurick.

Altar ServersSaturday 6:00 p.m. Maggy Hovhannisyn and Maddie Clemons; Sunday 8:30 a.m. Fraya Baker and Scarlet Baker; 4:00 p.m. Anna Davis and Justin Jones.

Gift BearersSaturday 6:00 p.m. Helen Killen and Julie Jordan; Sunday 8:30 a.m. David and Donna Nation; 4:30 p.m. Mark and Sandi Toennis.

LectorsSaturday 6:00 p.m. David Olguin and Joby Parker; Sunday 8:30 a.m. Larry Brence and Carol Bean; 4:30 p.m. Traci Schell.

SacristansSaturday 6:00 p.m. Charlene Myrvik; Sunday 8:30 a.m. Sister Lucy; 4:30 p.m. Stacie Miller.

UshersSaturday 6:00 p.m. Alan Loendorf and Greg Losinski; Sunday 8:30 a.m. Don Hartman and John Pachl ; 4:30 p.m. Bill Cathey and Mark Toennis.

Musicians—David Florian, Mike Hardy, Byron Hould, Geri Livingston, Babs Pius, Amanda Price, Jim Regan, Kathleen Regan, Cindy Reid, Mary Wambolt.

 

Weekend of March 30 & 31, 2019: 

Eucharistic MinistersSaturday 6:00 p.m. Ron Hathaway, Mary Haydal, Rosemary Malloy, Donna Nation and Carol Stoltz; Sunday 8:30 a.m. Carole Dighans, Pam Holland, Aggie Price, Ethan Price, Dorothy Zabrocki; 4:30 p.m. Sue Anderson, Jane Lackman, Frances La Verne, Kim Stanton, Marie Wehri.

Cross BearersSaturday 6:00 p.m. John Riggs; Sunday 8:30 a.m. Bob Holland; 4:30 p.m. Terry Hurick.

Altar ServersSaturday 6:00 p.m. Zoey Beardsley and Isaac Beardsley; Sunday 8:30 a.m. Tiegen Lepisto and Hayden Frieboes; 4:00 p.m. Isaac Pileski, Delilah Strong and Emika Beardsley.

Gift BearersSaturday 6:00 p.m. Knights of Columbus; Sunday 8:30 a.m. Phil and Sue Krezelak Family; 4:30 p.m. Jackie Bremer.

LectorsSaturday 6:00 p.m. Darlene Ochsner and Lynne Rae Hazelton; Sunday 8:30 a.m. Hannah Brence and Dorothy Zabrocki; 4:30 p.m. Gayle Muggli.

SacristansSaturday 6:00 p.m. Leonard Muggli; Sunday 8:30 a.m. Sue Krezelak; 4:30 p.m. Ann Huschka.

UshersSaturday 6:00 p.m. Alan Loendorf and Greg Losinski; Sunday 8:30 a.m. Don Hartman and John Pachl ; 4:30 p.m. Bill Cathey and Mark Toennis.

Musicians—David Florian, Mike Hardy, Byron Hould, Geri Livingston, Babs Pius, Amanda Price, Jim Regan, Kathleen Regan, Cindy Reid, Mary Wambolt.